Ihre Kreisräte

Unsere gewählten Kreisräte im Überblick:

Wahlkreis 1

Bischofswerda (Stadt) / Burkau / Demitz-Thumitz / Frankenthal / Großharthau / Rammenau / Schmölln-Putzkau

Erler Andreas 6V8A8999 N

Andreas Erler

Web Hein Sebastian 9931

Sebastian Hein

Ottok 12 6V8A8784 N

Kerstin Otto

Wahlkreis 2

Doberschau-Gaußig, Neukirch/Lausitz, Steinigtwolmsdorf, Sohland a. d. Spree, Wilthen

Krauseg Bearbdp 6V8A9907 N

Gottfried Krause

Witt Richard 6V8A8804 N

Richard Witt

Gesselk 1 6V8A8663 N

Kathrin Gessel




WAHLKREIS 3
Cunewalde / Großpostwitz/OL. / Hochkirch / Kubschütz / Obergurig / Schirgiswalde- Kirschau (Stadt)



WAHLKREIS 4
Bautzen (Gesundbrunnen, Burk, Teichnitz, Lubachau, Kleinwelka, Kleinseidau, Großwelka, Temritz, Salzenforst, Bloaschütz, Bolbritz, Döberkitz, Löschau, Oberuhna, Schmochtitz, Stiebitz, Westvorstadt, Innenstadt) Göda



WAHLKREIS 5
Bautzen (Südvorstadt, Oberkaina, Nordostring, Ostvorstadt, Auritz, Nadelwitz, Niederkaina)



WAHLKREIS 6
Großdubrau / Königswartha / Malschwitz / Neschwitz / Puschwitz / Radibor / Weißenberg (Stadt)



WAHLKREIS 7
Arnsdorf / Radeberg (Stadt)



WAHLKREIS 8
Bretnig-Hauswalde / Großnaundorf / Großröhrsdorf (Stadt) / Lichtenberg / Pulsnitz (Stadt) / Ohorn / Steina



WAHLKREIS 9
Königsbrück (Stadt) / Laußnitz / Neukirch / Ottendorf-Okrilla / Wachau



WAHLKREIS 10
Bernsdorf (Stadt) / Lauta (Stadt) / Oßling / Schwepnitz



WAHLKREIS 11
Haselbachtal / Kamenz (Stadt) / Schönteichen



WAHLKREIS 12
Crostwitz / Elstra (Stadt) / Lohsa / Nebelschütz / Panschwitz-Kuckau / Räckelwitz / Ralbitz-Rosenthal / Wittichenau (Stadt)



WAHLKREIS 13
Elsterheide / Hoyerswerda (Neida, Dresdener Vorstadt, Am Bahnhof, Am Stadtrand, An der Thrune, An d. Neupetershainer Bahn, Innere Altstadt, Senftenberger Vorstadt, Spremberger Vorstadt, Bröthen/Michalken, Schwarzkollm, Neustadt Zentrum, Dörgenhausen, WK I, WK II)



WAHLKREIS 14
Hoyerswerda (WK III, WK IV, WK V, WK VI, WK VII, WK VIII, WK IX, WK X, Kühnicht, Zeißig, Gondelteich, Grünewaldring, Knappenrode) / Spreetal